Japan,
2023, 4 h 13 min
(Length: 23 min)
Cinematography:
Tsuyoshi KanbayashiComposer:
岩崎琢Cast:
Mamoru Miyano, Yūto Uemura, Kenshō Ono, Hiroshi Kamiya, Akio Ōtsuka, Rikiya Koyama, Akira Ishida, Sumire Morohoshi, Yūki Kaji, Yoshimasa Hosoya (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(11)
-
The Strongest Man (S05E01)
-
The Answer to Everything (S05E02)
-
Hero Vs. Criminal (S05E03)
-
Hero War, Gang War (S05E04)
-
At the Port in the Sky (Part 1) (S05E05)
-
At the Port in the Sky (Part 2) (S05E06)
-
At the Port in the Sky (Part 3) (S05E07)
-
Land of Inhuman Demons (Part 1) (S05E08)
-
Land of Inhuman Demons (Part 2) (S05E09)
-
Land of Inhuman Demons (Part 3) (S05E10)
-
Twilight Goodbye (S05E11)
Cast
Asami Seto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Miyu Komaki
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Kouhei Yanagi
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
寿美菜子
Japan
Best series:
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (2022) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Baby Steps (2014) (series)
櫻庭有紗
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Summer Time Rendering (2022) (series)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Wataru Tsuyuzaki
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Itaru Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Jin Urayama
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
濱岡敬祐
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Kazuki Ura
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Wind Breaker (2024) (series)
Kishō Taniyama
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Shuuichi Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Yuuki Sanpei
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Ami Koshimizu
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Saho Shirasu
Japan
Best series:
Bocchi the Rock! (2022) (series)
Summer Time Rendering (2022) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Emiri Suyama
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Daishi Kajita
Japan
Best series:
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Bungo Stray Dogs (2016) (series)
Go, Go, Loser Ranger! (2024) (series)
Jun'ichi Yanagita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Takanori Miyazaki
Japan
Best series:
Bungo Stray Dogs (2016) (series)