USA,
2019, 7 h 38 min
(Length: 53–60 min)
Episodes(8)
-
House on the Rock (S02E01)
-
The Beguiling Man (S02E02)
-
Muninn (S02E03)
-
The Greatest Story Ever Told (S02E04)
-
The Ways of the Dead (S02E05)
-
Donar the Great (S02E06)
-
Treasure of the Sun (S02E07)
-
Moon Shadow (S02E08)
Cast
Stephen R. Hart
Canada
Best series:
The Umbrella Academy (2019) (series)
Wonderfalls (2004) (series)
Man Seeking Woman (2015) (series)
Mouna Traoré
Best series:
The Umbrella Academy (2019) (series)
The Book of Negroes (2015) (series)
Condor (2018) (series)
William Sanderson
USA
Best series:
Bravest Warriors (2012) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Andrew Koji
UK
Best series:
Peaky Blinders (2013) (series)
Call the Midwife (2012) (series)
Warrior (2019) (series)
Sadie Munroe
Canada
Best series:
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Workin' Moms (2017) (series)
Ava Preston
Canada
Best series:
The Kennedys (2011) (series)
Grand Army (2020) (series)
American Gods (2017) (series)
Warren Belle
Guyana
Best series:
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
The 100 (2014) (series)
Continuum (2012) (series)
Hani Furstenberg
Israel
Best series:
False Flag (2015) (series)
Escape at Dannemora (2018) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
Mustafa Shakir
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Night Of (2016) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Kayleigh Shikanai
Best series:
11.22.63 (2016) (series)
Painkiller (2023) (series)
Once Upon a Time (2011) (series)
Kathy Imrie
Best series:
American Gods (2017) (series)
Nikita (2010) (series)
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Erika Prevost
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
American Gods (2017) (series)
Dare Me (2019) (series)
Gabriel Darku
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Eyewitness (2016) (series)
American Gods (2017) (series)
André Dae Kim
Canada
Best series:
Star Trek: Strange New Worlds (2022) (series)
Schitt's Creek (2015) (series)
Mary Kills People (2017) (series)
Taveeta Szymanowicz
Canada
Best series:
Letterkenny (2016) (series)
American Gods (2017) (series)
12 Monkeys (2015) (series)
Akiel Julien
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
Wayne (2019) (series)
American Gods (2017) (series)
Moses Nyarko
Best series:
Playmakers (2003) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Jung-Yul Kim
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
American Gods (2017) (series)
Dark Matter (2015) (series)
Eric Peterson
Canada
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
The Umbrella Academy (2019) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Carlos Pinder
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
Black Mirror (2011) (series)
Gangland Undercover (2015) (series)