Screenplay:
Tomáš BombíkComposer:
Juraj DobrakovCast:
Jiří Bartoška, Vojtěch Kotek, Markéta Plánková, Pavel Batěk, Jiří Bábek, Anna Fialová, Jana Pidrmanová, Kristýna Boková, Milena Steinmasslová, Adam Ernest (more)Seasons(2) / Episodes(16)
Cast
Ondřej Malý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Jan Battěk
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (series)
Boží mlýny (2021) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Tomáš Kolomazník
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Život na zámku (1995) (series)
Zuzana Hodková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Die Kirschenkönigin (2004) (series)
Charles II: The Power & the Passion (2003) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Barbora Kodetová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Štěpán Krtička
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (series)
Petr Šmíd
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
The Defeated (2020) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Tomáš Zajíc
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Mordparta (2016) (series)
Místo zločinu Plzeň (2015) (series)
Ondřej Mataj
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Pavel Novotný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Oktopus (2023) (series)
The Lens (2014) (series)
Tomáš Havlínek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Jan Zrzavý
Best series:
Prima sezona (1994) (series)
Přešlapy (2009) (series)
Mordparta (2016) (series)
Annette Nesvadbová
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Klára Melíšková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Suspicion (2022) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Marian Roden
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Petr Štěpán
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Jitka Schneiderová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Martin Davídek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Petr Vaněk
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Robert Jašków
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)