Comedy / Family
USA,
(2018–2019), 8 h 20 min
(Length: 23–25 min)
VOD (2)
Episodes(21)
-
The Summer of Us (S03E01)
-
Two Me's in a Pod (S03E02)
-
House Moms (S03E03)
-
No Way Whoa (S03E04)
-
Tree's Company (S03E05)
-
Summer Schooled (S03E06)
-
Halloweenvark Part Three: Mali-Boo! (S03E07)
-
Holiday Video Spectacular (S03E08)
-
Who Is Horse Face Guy? (S03E09)
-
Where There's a Willow There's a Way (S03E10)
-
House Band (S03E11)
-
Eye of the Duckworth (S03E12)
-
Bernie's Cousin Ernie (S03E13)
-
Paige's Way vs. Frankie's Way (S03E14)
-
PK in da House (S03E15)
-
Bizaardvark Changes Lives (S03E16)
-
A Capella Problems (S03E17)
-
The Stand-Up Standoff (S03E18)
-
BizRipOffs (S03E19)
-
Rozes Are Red (S03E20)
-
The End of the Beginning (S03E21)
Cast
Cheryl Lynn Bowers
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Kidding (2018) (series)
Frank Ridley
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
The Night Of (2016) (series)
Darren Bluestone
Best series:
Transparent (2014) (series)
Jane the Virgin (2014) (series)
S.W.A.T. (2017) (series)
Matt Richards
Best series:
Raven's Home (2017) (series)
K.C. Undercover (2015) (series)
Bizaardvark (2016) (series)
Shane Denil
Best series:
For All Mankind (2019) (series)
Rules of Engagement (2007) (series)
Dads (2013) (series)
Karibel Rodriguez
Best series:
Legion (2017) (series)
Ballers (2015) (series)
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
Twana Barnett
Best series:
Animal Kingdom (2016) (series)
S.W.A.T. (2017) (series)
Bizaardvark (2016) (series)
Matt Price
USA
Best series:
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Regular Show (2009) (series)
The Office (2005) (series)
Cadence Murray
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Grace and Frankie (2015) (series)
Noah Crawford
USA
Best series:
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Superman and Lois (2021) (series)
Rizzoli & Isles (2010) (series)
Sonya Leslie
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
Ashley Brooke
Best series:
A Small Light (2023) (series)
New Amsterdam (2018) (series)
The Blacklist (2013) (series)
Nicolas Cantu
USA
Best series:
Gumball (2011) (series)
The Good Place (2016) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Jack Plotnick
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Silicon Valley (2014) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Kenya Cabilan
Best series:
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Bizaardvark (2016) (series)
Nayah Damasen
USA
Best series:
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Henry Danger (2014) (series)
Paul Dooley
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Tania Gunadi
Indonesia
Best series:
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Transformers Prime (2010) (series)
Haunted (2002) (series)
Chelsea Rifkin
Best series:
Bizaardvark (2016) (series)
Stephanie Cood
Best series:
Ghosted (2017) (series)
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn (2014) (series)
Game Shakers (2015) (series)