Trickster
Japan,
2017, 23 min
Directed by:
Masahiro MukaiScreenplay:
Erika YoshidaComposer:
林ゆうきCast:
Ryōta Ōsaka, Daiki Yamashita, Ibuki Kido, Yūichirō Umehara, 田所あずさ, Ari Ozawa, Atsushi Imaruoka, Daisuke Hirakawa, ほなみ, Kazuyuki Okitsu, Ken'ichi Mine, 財満健太, Kōsuke Kobayashi, Kōji Seki, Noriko Shitaya (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Ryōta Ōsaka
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Daiki Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Ibuki Kido
Japan
Best series:
My Teen Romantic Comedy: SNAFU (2013) (series)
Golden Time (2013) (series)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (2009) (series)
Yūichirō Umehara
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
田所あずさ
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Blue Period (2021) (series)
Ari Ozawa
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Atsushi Imaruoka
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Daisuke Hirakawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
ほなみ
Japan
Best series:
Japan Sinks: 2020 (2020) (series)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Ken'ichi Mine
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
Nobunaga Concerto (2014) (series)
財満健太
Japan
Best series:
Bleach (2004) (series)
After the Rain (2018) (series)
The Idaten Deities Know Only Peace (2021) (series)
Kōsuke Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Kōji Seki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Tomoya Kôsaka
Japan
Best series:
Noragami (2014) (series)
If It’s for My Daughter, I’d Even Defeat a Demon Lord (2019) (series)
The 8th Son? Are You Kidding Me? (2020) (series)
Yu Wakabayashi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Kohei Furumai
Japan
Best series: