Modrý kód - Série 2 (2017) (season)
Directed by:
Libor KodadCinematography:
Jakub ŠevčíkComposer:
Dominik RenčCast:
Sabina Laurinová, Marek Němec, Roman Zach, Igor Chmela, Ondřej Rychlý, Eva Podzimková, Jiří Štěpnička, Marika Procházková, Sandra Nováková, Lenka Zahradnická, Filip Cíl, Viktor Limr, Kateřina Brožová (more)Cast
Sabina Laurinová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Marek Němec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Roman Zach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Igor Chmela
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Ondřej Rychlý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Trapasy (2007) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Eva Podzimková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
1864 (2014) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Jiří Štěpnička
UK
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Marika Procházková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Gnome (2017) (series)
Sandra Nováková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Lenka Zahradnická
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Justice (2017) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Filip Cíl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Docent (2023) (series)
Viktor Limr
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Zločiny Velké Prahy (2021) (series)
Cpt. Exner (2017) (series)
Kateřina Brožová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
L'Affaire Dreyfus (1994) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Roman Skamene
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Eva Salvatore Burešová
Czech Republic
Best series:
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Mojmír Maděrič
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Draculův švagr (1996) (series)
Patrik Děrgel
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Jan Urban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Jakub Štěpán
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Eva Čížkovská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Semestr (2016) (series)
Hospoda (1996) (series)