Modrý kód - Série 2 (2017) (season)
Directed by:
Libor KodadCinematography:
Jakub ŠevčíkComposer:
Dominik RenčCast:
Sabina Laurinová, Marek Němec, Roman Zach, Igor Chmela, Ondřej Rychlý, Eva Podzimková, Jiří Štěpnička, Marika Procházková, Sandra Nováková, Lenka Zahradnická, Marek Holý, Viktor Limr, Roman Skamene (more)Cast
Sabina Laurinová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Marek Němec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Roman Zach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Igor Chmela
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Ondřej Rychlý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Trapasy (2007) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Eva Podzimková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
1864 (2014) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Jiří Štěpnička
UK
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Marika Procházková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Gnome (2017) (series)
Sandra Nováková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Lenka Zahradnická
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Justice (2017) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Marek Holý
Czechoslovakia
Viktor Limr
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Zločiny Velké Prahy (2021) (series)
Cpt. Exner (2017) (series)
Roman Skamene
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kateřina Brožová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
L'Affaire Dreyfus (1994) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Berenika Kohoutová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Filip Cíl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Docent (2023) (series)
Eva Salvatore Burešová
Czech Republic
Best series:
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Petra Tenorová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Bohéma (2017) (series)
Ach, ty vraždy! (2010) (series)
Štěpán Benoni
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)