Modrý kód - Série 2 (2017) (season)
Czech Republic,
2017, 58 min
Directed by:
Libor KodadCinematography:
Jakub ŠevčíkComposer:
Dominik RenčCast:
Sabina Laurinová, Marek Němec, Roman Zach, Ondřej Rychlý, Eva Podzimková, Jiří Štěpnička, Marika Procházková, Sandra Nováková, Lenka Zahradnická, Ota Jirák, Jan Rosák, Filip Cíl, Václav Vašák (more)Cast
Roman Vojtek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Petra Tenorová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Bohéma (2017) (series)
Ach, ty vraždy! (2010) (series)
Mojmír Maděrič
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Draculův švagr (1996) (series)
Jan Urban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Martin Sochor
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Daniel Margolius
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Hořký svět (2022) (series)
Eva Janoušková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Polda (2016) (series)
Stopy života (2013) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Roman Skamene
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Jana Janěková ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Morning Glow (2022) (series)
Eva Čížkovská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Semestr (2016) (series)
Hospoda (1996) (series)
Martin Sitta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Filip Antonio
Czech Republic
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Dana Novák Pešková
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Stars (2018) (series)
Kristýna Plocková
Best series:
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Barbora Vacková
Best series:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Simona Vrbická
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Lukáš Tesař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Tereza Bílková
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Musketeers (2014) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Radek Jiříček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Justice (2017) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)