Modrý kód - Série 2 (2017) (season)
Directed by:
Vojtěch MoravecCinematography:
Jan DrnekComposer:
Dominik RenčCast:
Sabina Laurinová, Marek Němec, Roman Zach, Eva Podzimková, Igor Chmela, Jiří Štěpnička, David Gránský, Marika Procházková, Sandra Nováková, Filip Cíl, Mojmír Maděrič, Roman Skamene, Jakub Štěpán (more)Cast
Sabina Laurinová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Marek Němec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Roman Zach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Eva Podzimková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
1864 (2014) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Igor Chmela
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Jiří Štěpnička
UK
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
David Gránský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Marika Procházková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Gnome (2017) (series)
Sandra Nováková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Filip Cíl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Docent (2023) (series)
Mojmír Maděrič
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Draculův švagr (1996) (series)
Roman Skamene
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Jakub Štěpán
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Jan Urban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Aneta Kailová
Best series:
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Zdena Herfortová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Ivo Novák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Martin Sitta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Viktor Antonio
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Freud (2020) (series)
Stories About Mum and Dad (2016) (series)
Jindřich Nováček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Černá sanitka (2008) (series)