Modrý kód - Série 2 (2017) (season)
Directed by:
Jaromír PolišenskýCinematography:
Jan MatiášekComposer:
Dominik RenčCast:
Sabina Laurinová, Marek Němec, Roman Zach, Eva Podzimková, Jiří Štěpnička, Aleksandr Minaev, Marika Procházková, Sandra Nováková, Adam Kraus, Štěpán Benoni, Kristýna Frejová, Jakub Štěpán, Jan Urban (more)Cast
Sabina Laurinová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Marek Němec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Roman Zach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Eva Podzimková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
1864 (2014) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Jiří Štěpnička
UK
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Aleksandr Minaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Marika Procházková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Gnome (2017) (series)
Sandra Nováková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Adam Kraus
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The King of Sumava (2022) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
The Zodiac Murders (2015) (series)
Štěpán Benoni
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Kristýna Frejová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Jakub Štěpán
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Jan Urban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Radek Jiříček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Justice (2017) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Roman Skamene
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Michaela Dittrichová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Лилиан Малкина
Estonia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
Dobrá čtvrť (2005) (series)
Bára Fišerová
Best series:
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Strom pohádek (1987) (series)
Josef Pejchal
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Ivo Novák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)