Modrý kód - Série 2 (2017) (season)
Directed by:
Vojtěch MoravecCinematography:
David HahnComposer:
Dominik RenčCast:
Sabina Laurinová, Marek Němec, Roman Zach, Igor Chmela, David Gránský, Jana Stryková, Jiří Štěpnička, Marika Procházková, Ondřej Rychlý, Sandra Nováková, Mojmír Maděrič, Petr Konáš, Martin Sitta (more)Cast
Sabina Laurinová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Marek Němec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Roman Zach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Igor Chmela
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
David Gránský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Jana Stryková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Legends (2014) (series)
Jiří Štěpnička
UK
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Marika Procházková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Gnome (2017) (series)
Ondřej Rychlý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Trapasy (2007) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Sandra Nováková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Mojmír Maděrič
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Draculův švagr (1996) (series)
Petr Konáš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Duch (2022) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Martin Sitta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Kristýna Frejová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Štěpán Benoni
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Jan Urban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Jakub Štěpán
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Michaela Dittrichová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Kateřina Holánová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Radek Jiříček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Justice (2017) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)