Modrý kód - Série 2 (2017) (season)
Directed by:
Jaromír PolišenskýCinematography:
Filip SandersComposer:
Dominik RenčCast:
Sabina Laurinová, Marek Němec, Roman Zach, David Gránský, Jana Stryková, Marika Procházková, Ondřej Rychlý, Petr Konáš, Sandra Nováková, Štěpán Benoni, Kristýna Frejová, Eva Salvatore Burešová (more)Cast
Sabina Laurinová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Marek Němec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Roman Zach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
David Gránský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Jana Stryková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Legends (2014) (series)
Marika Procházková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Gnome (2017) (series)
Ondřej Rychlý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Trapasy (2007) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Petr Konáš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Duch (2022) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Sandra Nováková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Štěpán Benoni
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Kristýna Frejová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Eva Salvatore Burešová
Czech Republic
Best series:
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Michaela Dittrichová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Mojmír Maděrič
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Draculův švagr (1996) (series)
Jan Urban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Otmar Brancuzský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Eva Janoušková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Polda (2016) (series)
Stopy života (2013) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Kateřina Holánová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Monika Kobrová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Konec velkých prázdnin (1996) (series)
Zdeněk Palusga
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)