Modrý kód - Série 3 (2018) (season)
Directed by:
Libor KodadCinematography:
Jakub ŠevčíkComposer:
Dominik RenčCast:
Sabina Laurinová, Roman Zach, Igor Chmela, David Gránský, Jiří Štěpnička, Marika Procházková, Tomáš Měcháček, Ondřej Rychlý, Sandra Nováková, Eva Salvatore Burešová, Kristýna Frejová, Jiří Wohanka (more)Cast
Sabina Laurinová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Roman Zach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Igor Chmela
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
David Gránský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Jiří Štěpnička
UK
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Marika Procházková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Gnome (2017) (series)
Tomáš Měcháček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Ondřej Rychlý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Trapasy (2007) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Sandra Nováková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Eva Salvatore Burešová
Czech Republic
Best series:
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Kristýna Frejová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Jiří Wohanka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Renata Visnerová-Prokopová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Michaela Dittrichová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Jakub Štěpán
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Jan Urban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Otmar Brancuzský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Eva Janoušková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Polda (2016) (series)
Stopy života (2013) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Aneta Kailová
Best series:
Modrý kód (2017) (series)