Modrý kód - Série 4 (2019) (season)
Czech Republic,
2019, 58 min
Directed by:
Jaromír PolišenskýCinematography:
Filip SandersComposer:
Dominik RenčCast:
Kristián Kašpar, Sabina Laurinová, Igor Chmela, David Gránský, Tomáš Měcháček, Zdena Herfortová, Ondřej Rychlý, Saša Rašilov nejml., Vanda Chaloupková, Otmar Brancuzský, Jakub Štěpán, Jan Urban (more)Cast
Jakub Chromeček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Below the Surface (2023) (series)
Horákovi (2006) (series)
Andrea Hoffmannová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Černá sanitka (2008) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Anna Fixová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Malá velká liga (2023) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Anna Jiřina Daňhelová
Best series:
Polda (2016) (series)
Professor T. (2018) (series)
The Zodiac Murders (2015) (series)
Ivan Dejmal
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Vedlejší produkt (2024) (series)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Žaneta Filípková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Temný Kraj (2017) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Cukrárna (2010) (series)
Rafael Pražák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Barbora Horčičková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
TBH (2022) (series)
Hana Kostrhúnová
Best series:
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Petr Dohnal
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
The Ambulance (1984) (series)
Rostislav Trtík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Rédl (2018) (series)
Miroslav Kumhala
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Anežka Matušinská
Best series:
Specialisté (2017) (series)
The Zoo (2022) (series)
Po hlavě (2020) (series)
Veronika Divišová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Volga (2023) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Adriana Antošová
Best series:
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Ota Kropáček
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
Freud (2020) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Jan Hnilička
Best series:
Tátové na tahu (2018) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)