Modrý kód - Série 4 (2019) (season)
Czech Republic,
2020, 1 h
Directed by:
Lukáš BucharCinematography:
Filip SandersComposer:
Dominik RenčCast:
Josef Horák, Sabina Laurinová, Igor Chmela, Jiří Štěpnička, David Gránský, Saša Rašilov nejml., Ondřej Rychlý, Zuzana Bydžovská, Sandra Nováková, Vanda Chaloupková, Patricie Pagáčová (more)Cast
Šárka Vondrová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Totems (2022) (series)
O mě se neboj (2022) (series)
Bára Fišerová
Best series:
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Strom pohádek (1987) (series)
Anna Jiřina Daňhelová
Best series:
Polda (2016) (series)
Professor T. (2018) (series)
The Zodiac Murders (2015) (series)
Jakub Chromeček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Below the Surface (2023) (series)
Horákovi (2006) (series)
Josef Kubáník
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Midnight Confession (2023) (series)
Temný Kraj (2017) (series)
Aneta Kailová
Best series:
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Ota Kropáček
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
Freud (2020) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Jan Miller
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Počkej si na bílé štěstí (1987) (series)
Logaritmus lásky (1985) (series)
Ivo Theimer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Living Targets (2019) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Příkopy (2007) (series)
Igor Dostálek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Nataša Bednářová
Slovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Martin Sobotka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Johana Vašková
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Hořký svět (2022) (series)
Lenka Zbranková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Morning Glow (2022) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Tomáš Vardan
Czech Republic
Best series:
Doktor Martin (2015) (series)
Odznak Vysočina (2022) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Dagmar Ďásková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Nadměrné maličkosti (2004) (series)
Policajti z předměstí (1999) (series)
Alfred Šrámek
Czech Republic
Best series:
Temný Kraj (2017) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Božena Osvaldová
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Na vlnách Jadranu (2023) (series)
Renata Najmanová
Best series:
Bananas (2023) (series)
Boží mlýny (2021) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Stanislava Drápelová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)