Modrý kód - Série 4 (2019) (season)
Directed by:
Vojtěch MoravecCinematography:
Jan DrnekComposer:
Dominik RenčCast:
Josef Horák, Sabina Laurinová, Roman Zach, Igor Chmela, Jiří Štěpnička, David Gránský, Tomáš Měcháček, Saša Rašilov nejml., Marika Procházková, Ondřej Rychlý, Kristýna Frejová, Zuzana Bydžovská (more)Cast
Josef Horák
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Vytoč mého agenta (2024) (series)
Sabina Laurinová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Roman Zach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Igor Chmela
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Jiří Štěpnička
UK
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
David Gránský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Tomáš Měcháček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Napoléon (2002) (series)
Marika Procházková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Gnome (2017) (series)
Ondřej Rychlý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Trapasy (2007) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Kristýna Frejová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Zuzana Bydžovská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Jan Urban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Jakub Štěpán
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Otmar Brancuzský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Mojmír Maděrič
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Draculův švagr (1996) (series)
Martin Sochor
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Roman Skamene
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Jindřich Nováček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Černá sanitka (2008) (series)
Ondřej Lechnýř
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)