Czech Republic,
(2017–2020), 247 h 54 min
(Length: 49–63 min)
Composer:
Dominik RenčCast:
Sabina Laurinová, Roman Zach, Igor Chmela, Jiří Štěpnička, Eva Podzimková, Marek Němec, Ondřej Rychlý, Marika Procházková, Sandra Nováková (more)Seasons(4) / Episodes(264)
Cast
Olga Dabrowská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Zdeněk Vencl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Iva Šindelková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
1864 (2014) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
12 Monkeys (2015) (series)
Barbora Jánová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Radovan Klučka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Rats (2020) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Alena Doláková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Daniela Byrtusová
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Lukáš Vychopeň
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Musketeers (2014) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Helena Karochová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)
Valtr Kolban
Best series:
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Světla pasáže (2007) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Valérie Zawadská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jan Vavřička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Helena Korejtková
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Anna Sikorová
Best series:
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Reportérka (2015) (series)
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)
Barbora Horčičková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
TBH (2022) (series)
Barbora Mudrová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Allmen (2017) (series)
Gustav Bubník
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Tři spory (1981) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Robert Tyleček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)