Composer:
Dominik RenčCast:
Sabina Laurinová, Roman Zach, Igor Chmela, Jiří Štěpnička, Eva Podzimková, Marek Němec, Ondřej Rychlý, Marika Procházková, Sandra Nováková (more)Seasons(4) / Episodes(264)
Cast
Jindřich Kriegel
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Vinaři (2014) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Lenka Schreiberová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Docent (2023) (series)
Jaromír Nosek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Adéla Koutná
Czech Republic
Best series:
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Ivana Nováčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Roman Teprt
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Atentát (2015) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Josef Pecl
Best series:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Jelena Juklová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Rédl (2018) (series)
Iveta (2022) (series)
To se vysvětlí, soudruzi! (2024) (series)
Veronika Bellová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
A Small Light (2023) (series)
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Revelations (2005) (series)
Martin Pošta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Pouť (2018) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Magdaléna Gracerová-Chrzová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Adriana Bajtková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Bohéma (2017) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Stopy života (2013) (series)
Nikola Orozovič
Czechoslovakia
Milena Marcilisová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Ranč U Zelené sedmy (1998) (series)
Jan Kuželka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
David Voráček
Best series:
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Příkopy (2007) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Petr Vobecký
Best series:
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Petra Langerová
Best series:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Rodinné vztahy (2018) (series)
Tomáš Vaněk
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Charité (2017) (series)
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)
1. MISE (2021) (series)
Karel Wiencek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)