Composer:
Dominik RenčCast:
Sabina Laurinová, Roman Zach, Igor Chmela, Jiří Štěpnička, Eva Podzimková, Marek Němec, Ondřej Rychlý, Marika Procházková, Sandra Nováková (more)Seasons(4) / Episodes(264)
Cast
Táňa Hlostová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Jan Apolenář
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Jan Fanta
Czech Republic
Best series:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Iveta (2022) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Eva Hrušková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Psí povídání (1985) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Strom pohádek (1987) (series)
Bořek Slezáček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Vojtěch Dvořák
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Terezie Vraspírová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Tadeáš Říha
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Musketeers (2014) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Agent v kapse (2017) (series)
Petr Buchta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Vanda Chaloupková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Stylista (2018) (series)
Coffee & Cigarette (2017) (series)
Martina Hekerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tři tygři (2019) (series)
The Wheel of Time (2021) (series)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Napoléon (2002) (series)
Anna Jeníková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
O mě se neboj (2022) (series)
Světlu vstříc (2018) (series)
Haunted (2018) (series)
Jakub Chromeček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Below the Surface (2023) (series)
Horákovi (2006) (series)
Lukáš Vacek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Daniel Mišák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
The Zoo (2022) (series)
Filip Sychra
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Monika A. Fingerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mammon (2015) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Ondřej Suchý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Přístav (2015) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Anežka Matušinská
Best series:
Specialisté (2017) (series)
The Zoo (2022) (series)
Po hlavě (2020) (series)