Composer:
Dominik RenčCast:
Sabina Laurinová, Roman Zach, Igor Chmela, Jiří Štěpnička, Eva Podzimková, Marek Němec, Ondřej Rychlý, Marika Procházková, Sandra Nováková (more)Seasons(4) / Episodes(264)
Cast
Stanislav Lehký
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Milan Slepička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Adventures of the Bee Teddies (1984) (series)
1864 (2014) (series)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (series)
Jiří Untermüller
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Josef Pejchal
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Eva Režnarová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Lenka Švejdová
Best series:
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Doktoři z Počátků (2013) (series)
Kristýna Hrušínská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Pionýři hororu (2013) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Ota Jirák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Viktor Limr
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Zločiny Velké Prahy (2021) (series)
Cpt. Exner (2017) (series)
Martin Sitta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Viktor Antonio
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Stories About Mum and Dad (2016) (series)
Freud (2020) (series)
Michael Vykus
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Lucie Černíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Méďové na cestách (2013) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Proč bychom se netopili (2009) (series)
Radomír Švec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Miriam Chytilová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Vítězslav Bouchner
Czechoslovakia
Miriam Kantorková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Bronzová spirála (1988) (series)
Josef Láska
Czech Republic
Best series:
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Lenka Termerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Petr Stach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Cottage on the Hilltop (2006) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)