Episodes(37)
-
Dvě pivka (S06E31)
-
Perník (S06E32)
-
Učitelka (S06E33)
-
Tatínek (S06E34)
-
Sněhová královna (S06E35)
-
U Zlaté Žofky (S06E36)
-
Keny u ledu (S06E37)
Cast
Václav Šanda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Kateřina Lojdová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Ďábel v Praze (1996) (series)
Útěk do Budína (2003) (series)
Daniela Šišková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
The Pleasure Principle (2019) (series)
Jiří Weingärtner
Best series:
Knightfall (2017) (series)
Bananas (2023) (series)
The Lens (2014) (series)
Alice Bendová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Oběti (1999) (series)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Marek Němec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Anna Bazgerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Melika Yildiz
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
The King of Sumava (2022) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Petr Konáš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Šéfka (2022) (series)
Miriam Chytilová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Zuzana Páleníková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Pán profesor (2020) (series)
Eduard Jenický
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Jiří Král
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Ivana Uhlířová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Aleš Procházka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Duch (2022) (series)
Eva Salzmannová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Mordparta (2016) (series)
Zdeněk Maryška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Vasil Fridrich
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Jana Švandová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Jan Holík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)