Episodes(37)
-
Dvě pivka (S06E31)
-
Perník (S06E32)
-
Učitelka (S06E33)
-
Tatínek (S06E34)
-
Sněhová královna (S06E35)
-
U Zlaté Žofky (S06E36)
-
Keny u ledu (S06E37)
Cast
Romana Goščíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Atentát (2015) (series)
Miloslav König
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Iveta (2022) (series)
Jakub Koudela
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Anna Schmidtmajerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Kája a Mat+Ema+Tika (2018) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Robert Urban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Šéfka (2022) (series)
Jiří Kout
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Rédl (2018) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Gabriela Míčová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mammon (2015) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Five Years (2022) (series)
Lukáš Příkazký
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Barbora Kubátová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Behind the Curtain (2022) (series)
Pavel Neškudla
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Match (2018) (series)
Scout Post 1918 (2018) (series)
Zločiny Velké Prahy (2021) (series)
Adéla Stodolová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Území bílých králů (1991) (series)
Lucia Ginger Molčányiová
Slovakia
Best series:
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Kristína Mihaľová
Slovakia
Best series:
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Tomáš Červínek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Anna Pastorková
Best series:
Hořký svět (2022) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Jan Mansfeld
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Jiří Vojta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
A Small Light (2023) (series)
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)
Last Light (2022) (series)
Jan Monczka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Radka Fidlerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Rabies (2018) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Jakub Maršál
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)