Episodes(37)
-
Dvě pivka (S06E31)
-
Perník (S06E32)
-
Učitelka (S06E33)
-
Tatínek (S06E34)
-
Sněhová královna (S06E35)
-
U Zlaté Žofky (S06E36)
-
Keny u ledu (S06E37)
Cast
Barbora Mudrová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Allmen (2017) (series)
Hana Kusnjerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Michal Slaný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Václav Krátký
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Místo nahoře (2004) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Lenka Zahradnická
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Justice (2017) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Marek Holý
Czechoslovakia
Matěj Havelka
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
#martyisdead (2019) (series)
Agent v kapse (2017) (series)
Mariana Čížková
Best series:
Mathematics of Crime (2023) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Petr Hanák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Totems (2022) (series)
Interview with the Vampire (2022) (series)
Jakub Gogál
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
The Winner (2023) (series)
Kuchyňa (2018) (series)
Václav Jiráček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
A Small Light (2023) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Adéla Koutná
Czech Republic
Best series:
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Zuzana Novotná
Czech Republic
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
Extractors (2023) (series)
Guru (2022) (series)
Jaromír Tlalka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kamenný řád (1975) (series)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Zuzana Vejvodová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Petr Bláha Nejedlý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Klára Apolenářová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Martin Polách
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Zodiac Murders (2015) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Filip Rajmont
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Draculův švagr (1996) (series)
Iveta (2022) (series)
Bananas (2023) (series)
Denisa Pfauserová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
12 Monkeys (2015) (series)
Single Man (2017) (series)
Mordparta (2016) (series)