Czech Republic,
(2019–2020), 20 h
(Length: 45–52 min)
Cinematography:
Aleš Hart, Martin Rau, Orlin Stanchev, Jan Strnad, Nick Kollár, Oliver Záhlava (more)Cast:
Martin Dejdar, Zuzana Kajnarová, Jakub Štáfek, Jiří Hána, Jana Krausová, Lukáš Pečenka, Vanda Károlyi, Petra Tenorová, Vladimír Polívka, Dana Syslová, Matúš Bukovčan, Michal Bumbálek, Luděk Randár (more)Episodes(25)
-
Zlaté časy (S04E01)
-
Dům u řeky (S04E02)
-
Doba ledová (S04E03)
-
Otázka cti (S04E04)
-
Fair Trade (S04E05)
-
Párty (S04E06)
-
Zanzibar (S04E07)
-
Bratři (S04E08)
-
Motýl (S04E09)
-
Bažina (S04E10)
-
Malinin případ (S04E11)
-
Můj dům, můj hrad (S04E12)
-
Umlčen (S04E13)
-
Tři ženy (S04E14)
-
Starý přítel (S04E15)
-
Lucy (S04E16)
-
Nastavený čas (S04E17)
-
Výlet s Emou (S04E18)
-
Z dobré rodiny (S04E19)
-
Bóža (S04E20)
-
Pod maskou (S04E21)
-
Lži (S04E22)
-
Tekuté zlato (S04E23)
-
Domove, sladký domove (S04E24)
-
V přímém přenosu (S04E25)
Cast
Václav Liška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Igor Ondříček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
Ivo Novák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Martin Janouš
Best series:
Mammon (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Tomáš Borůvka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Manželská tonutí (1996) (series)
O mě se neboj (2022) (series)
Jindřich Hrdý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
F. L. Věk (1970) (series)
Kamarádi (1969) (series)
Pavel Richta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Lena Škoricová
Best series:
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Jan Kozák
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Petra Kosková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Professor T. (2018) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Lukáš Burian
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Za oponou (2019) (series)
Dobrá čtvrť (2005) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Adam Slezák
Best series:
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Anna Brázdilová
Best series:
Sever (2019) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Anna Klausnerová
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Vladimír T. Gottwald
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Jiří Böhm
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
World on Fire (2019) (series)
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)
Irma Novichková
Best series:
Polda (2016) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Miroslav Chýle
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Pět mrtvých psů (2016) (series)
Anastázie Landová
Best series:
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Kristýna Leichtová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tři tygři (2019) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)