Czech Republic,
(2017–2024), 178 h 25 min
(Length: 44–60 min)
Seasons(8) / Episodes(227)
Cast
Adam Langer
Czech Republic
Best series:
Totems (2022) (series)
The King of Sumava (2022) (series)
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
Miloš Mazal
Best series:
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Filip Richtermoc
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Professor T. (2018) (series)
Tereza Dočkalová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Scout Post 1918 (2018) (series)
Jiří Zapletal
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Michal Čapka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
I, Mattoni (2016) (series)
The Zodiac Murders (2015) (series)
BikDýl (2013) (series)
Petr Šudoma
Best series:
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Rodinné vztahy (2018) (series)
Petr Halíček
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Jakub Tvrdík
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Tereza Vilišová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Lenka Skopalová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Jan Krafka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Pan Tau (1971) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Zuzana Stavná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Zdeněk Hruška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Andrej Polák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
Markéta Dvořáková
Best series:
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Terezie Holá
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Rédl (2018) (series)
Jiří Hájek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Martin Siničák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
MOST! (2019) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Lukáš Adam
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Coffee & Cigarette (2017) (series)