Czech Republic,
(2017–2024), 178 h 25 min
(Length: 44–60 min)
Seasons(8) / Episodes(227)
Cast
Martina Preissová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (series)
Lukáš Král
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Tereza Richtrová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Rats (2020) (series)
Mosaic (2024) (series)
Anna Fišerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Černá sanitka (2008) (series)
Oldřich Král
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Zločiny Velké Prahy (2021) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Kateřina Jebavá
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Jakub Spišák
Slovakia
Best series:
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Druhá šanca (2022) (series)
Pán profesor (2020) (series)
Tereza Slámová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Zuzana Páleníková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Pán profesor (2020) (series)
Lucie Vojtová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Carnival Row (2019) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Martin Donutil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Eva Novotná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Petr Stehlík
Best series:
Actor (2020) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Matěj Dejdar
Czech Republic
Best series:
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Anna Fialová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Match (2018) (series)
Guru (2022) (series)
Dita Zábranská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Albert Čuba
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Libor Hruška
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Andrea Hodíková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Whisper Naked Shadow (2019) (series)
Petr Kolman
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
1. MISE (2021) (series)