Czech Republic,
(2017–2024), 178 h 25 min
(Length: 44–60 min)
Seasons(8) / Episodes(227)
Cast
František Čachotský
Best series:
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Einstein (2023) (series)
Jiří Hajdyla
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zločiny Velké Prahy (2021) (series)
Below the Surface (2023) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Viola Černodrinská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
I, Mattoni (2016) (series)
Radan Hudák
Best series:
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
René Hlavsa
Best series:
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Daniela Hirsh
Czech Republic
Best series:
A Small Light (2023) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Josef Pejchal
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Karolína Růžičková
Best series:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
TBH (2022) (series)
Below the Surface (2023) (series)
Daniela Šišková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
The Pleasure Principle (2019) (series)
Romana Widenková
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Five Years (2022) (series)
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
Alice Bendová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Oběti (1999) (series)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Marek Němec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Anna Bazgerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Melika Yildiz
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
The King of Sumava (2022) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Petr Konáš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Šéfka (2022) (series)
Michaela Foitová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Anatomie života (2021) (series)
Miriam Chytilová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Jiří Král
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Radka Caldová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Mathematics of Crime (2023) (series)
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
Behind the Curtain (2022) (series)
Eva Salzmannová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Mordparta (2016) (series)