Lynč
Czech Republic,
2018, 49 min
Directed by:
Klára JůzováCinematography:
Simon TodorovComposer:
Jiří HájekCast:
Matěj Anděl, Marsell Bendig, Janek Gregor, Jiří Roskot, Zuzana Stivínová, Štepánka Fingerhutová, Pavel Kříž, Barbora Kodetová, Pavel Černý, Tereza Vilišová, Tobiáš Rímský, Natálie Topinková, Jan Cina (more)Cast
Matěj Anděl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Living Targets (2019) (series)
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Marsell Bendig
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Bananas (2023) (series)
Iveta (2021) (series)
Janek Gregor
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Jiří Roskot
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Zuzana Stivínová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
Štepánka Fingerhutová
Czech Republic
Pavel Kříž
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1999) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Barbora Kodetová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Pavel Černý
Best series:
Lynč (2018) (series)
Tereza Vilišová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Tobiáš Rímský
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Doktor Martin (2015) (series)
Natálie Topinková
Best series:
Temný Kraj (2017) (series)
Lynč (2018) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Marek Němec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Lucia Siposová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
Tomáš Dastlík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Ladislav Hampl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Ondřej Nosálek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Osada (2021) (series)
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
Dana Aisová
Czechoslovakia
Jiří Bábek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)