Japan,
(2017–2019), 48 h
(Length: 24 min)
VOD (5)
Episodes(120)
-
My Name Is Playmaker (E01)
-
Seize the Wind! Storm Access (E02)
-
First Contact (E03)
-
Charisma Duelist Go Onizuka (E04)
-
The Three Count Rings (E05)
-
Idol!! Blue Angel (E06)
-
Hanoi's Angel (E07)
-
Controller of the Wind (E08)
-
Enemy I Was Seeking (E09)
-
Impact! Cyberse Vanishes (E10)
-
Roar of the Magazine Varreload (E11)
-
Impregnable Defending Dragon Firewall (E12)
-
Battle Record (E13)
-
Ghost Girl's Invitation (E14)
-
Altergeist That Hides in the Darkness (E15)
-
Infiltrate Sol's Cyber Fortress (E16)
-
Flawless AI Duelist (E17)
-
Wound Etched into His Heart (E18)
-
Incident Buried in Darkness (E19)
-
Unyielding Justice (E20)
-
Embers of a New Battle (E21)
-
Blackened Sun (E22)
-
Genome's Giant (E23)
-
Dark Mask's Burden of Fate (E24)
-
Virus Deck Operation (E25)
-
Three Draws Leading to Hope (E26)
-
Naoki Shima the Fighter (E27)
-
Final Commander of the Three Knights (E28)
-
Kusanagi Report (E29)
-
Doorway to the Abyss (E30)
Cast
Daiki Kajimoto
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (2017) (series)
Cells at Work! (2018) (series)
Yorie Terauchi
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Fumihiro Okabayashi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Hyang Ri Kim
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
前田一世
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Kana Oomura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (series)
Mayumi Sako
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Great Pretender (2020) (series)
Blade of the Immortal (2019) (series)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Shunsuke Takeuchi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Taku Yashiro
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Shôma Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Reborn! (2006) (series)
Black Clover (2017) (series)
井上葵
Japan
Best series:
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
Ayano Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
HaNaYaMaTa (2014) (series)
Mako Mutō
Japan
Best series:
Re:Creators (2017) (series)
Nanbaka (2016) (series)
Masaaki Ihara
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
Masaaki Yano
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
Non Non Biyori (2013) (series)
長谷徳人
Japan
Best series:
86 Eighty-Six (2021) (series)
Owarimonogatari (2015) (series)
Komi Can't Communicate (2021) (series)
Ryōta Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Yūki Ishikari
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Takao Mitsutomi
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
I'm the Villainess, So I'm Taming the Final Boss (2022) (series)
Adachi and Shimamura (2020) (series)