V.I.P. vraždy - Série 2 (2018) (season)
Directed by:
Jitka BártůCinematography:
Daniel AdamComposer:
Robert JíšaCast:
Soňa Norisová, Patrik Děrgel, Jiří Dvořák, Jan Révai, Miroslav Vladyka, Martin Myšička, Jiří Hána, Jana Stryková, Jan Novotný, Dana Morávková, Jitka Asterová, Tomáš Měcháček, Jarmil Škvrna (more)Cast
Soňa Norisová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hniezdo (2020) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Patrik Děrgel
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Jiří Dvořák
Czechoslovakia
Jan Révai
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Miroslav Vladyka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Martin Myšička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Jiří Hána
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Jana Stryková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Legends (2014) (series)
Jan Novotný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Dana Morávková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Božena (2021) (series)
Jitka Asterová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series) - a.f.
Tomáš Měcháček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Jarmil Škvrna
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Pavla Vitázková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Útěk do Budína (2003) (series)
Lukáš Hogen
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
V.I.P. vraždy (2016) (series)
Oldřich Navrátil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Oldřich Vlach
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Jan Vlas
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
Zdeňka Žádníková-Volencová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Lékárníkových holka (1996) (series)
Dana Sedláková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)