Japan,
(2001–2007), 2 h 8 min
(Length: 4–15 min)
Episodes(15)
-
RX-78 (E01)
-
RX-178 Gundam MK II (E02)
-
GF 13-017 NJ II (E03)
-
Dendrobium RX-78GP03 (E04)
-
RX-93 Nu Gundam (E05)
-
YMF-X000A Dreadnought Gundam (E06)
-
XXXG-00W0 Wing Gundam Zero (E07)
-
GAT-X105 Strike Gundam (E08)
-
MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam (E09)
-
MSZ-010 ZZ Gundam (E10)
-
RB-79 Ball (E11)
-
RMS-099 Rick Dias (E12)
-
RMS-108 Marasai (E13)
-
SD Musha Gundam (E14)
-
RX-78 Gundam (E15)
Cast
Kōta Nemoto
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Miyuki Kawasho
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Clannad (2007) (series)
Guilty Crown (2011) (series)
Kazuki Yao
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Eri Sendai
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Naoko Matsui
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Eizou Tsuda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Keiji Hirai
Japan
Naoki Imamura
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kaiba (2008) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (2002) (series)
Takahiro Yoshimizu
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Haré+Guu (2001) (series)
Daisuke Kishio
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Kazusa Murai
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
Masaru Ikeda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Banjō Ginga
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Keiko Han
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)