Russia,
2017, 20 h 16 min
(Length: 50–52 min, Alternative: 24x51 min)
Episodes(24)
-
Episode 1 (S01E01)
-
Episode 2 (S01E02)
-
Episode 3 (S01E03)
-
Episode 4 (S01E04)
-
Episode 5 (S01E05)
-
Episode 6 (S01E06)
-
Episode 7 (S01E07)
-
Episode 8 (S01E08)
-
Episode 9 (S01E09)
-
Episode 10 (S01E10)
-
Episode 11 (S01E11)
-
Episode 12 (S01E12)
-
Episode 13 (S01E13)
-
Episode 14 (S01E14)
-
Episode 15 (S01E15)
-
Episode 16 (S01E16)
-
Episode 17 (S01E17)
-
Episode 18 (S01E18)
-
Episode 19 (S01E19)
-
Episode 20 (S01E20)
-
Episode 21 (S01E21)
-
Episode 22 (S01E22)
-
Episode 23 (S01E23)
-
Episode 24 (S01E24)
Cast
Ekaterina Melnik
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Igor Shternberg
Soviet Union
Best series:
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (series)
Yuriy Itskov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Gubanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Better Than Us (2018) (series)
Artyom Osipov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Aleksandr Efimov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Anna Banshchikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mariya Lugovaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Dead Mountain: The Dyatlov Pass Incident (2020) (series)
Better Than Us (2018) (series)
Demons (2014) (series)
Aleksandra Bulychyova
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Aleksey Shevchenkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Dead Mountain: The Dyatlov Pass Incident (2020) (series)
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Anna Karenina (2017) (series)
Sergey Belyaev
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Anna Semenovich
Soviet Union
Mikhail Porechenkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Yana Esipovich
Soviet Union
Dmitriy Kulichkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Zuleikha Opens Her Eyes (2020) (series)
A Good Man (2020) (series)
The Sniffer (2013) (series)
Борис Каморзин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
Demons (2014) (series)
Anna Karenina (2017) (series)
Alesya Guzko
Russia
Vladimir Demidov
Best series:
Děti Arbata (2004) (series)
Demons (2014) (series)