USA,
(2016–2017), 7 h 20 min
(Length: 11 min)
VOD (2)
Episodes(40)
-
The Filth (S01E01)
-
Waterfilter (S01E02)
-
The Ring Leader (S01E03)
-
Riding the Storm Out (S01E04)
-
The Clocktopus (S01E05)
-
Take 10 (S01E06)
-
Growing Pains (S01E07)
-
Shhh! (S01E08)
-
Brief Career of Lucky Girl (S01E09)
-
Animo Farm (S01E10)
-
Clown College (S01E11)
-
Adventures in Babysitting (S01E12)
-
Something I Ate (S01E13)
-
Steam Is the Word (S01E14)
-
The Beast Inside (S01E15)
-
All Wet (S01E16)
-
Villain Time (S01E17)
-
Drive You Crazy (S01E18)
-
Tomorrow Today (S01E19)
-
Story, Bored (S01E20)
-
Hole in 10 (S01E21)
-
Recipe for Disaster (S01E22)
-
Rustbucket RIP (S01E23)
-
Freaky Gwen Ben (S01E24)
-
Ben 24hrs (S01E25)
-
Bright Lights, Black Hearts (S01E26)
-
Don't Laze Me, Bro (S01E27)
-
Don't Let the Bass Drop (S01E28)
-
Bad Penny (S01E29)
-
Zombozo-Land (S01E30)
Cast
Rob Paulsen
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
Gunnar Sizemore
Best series:
Craig of the Creek (2018) (series)
Clarence (2013) (series)
Nashville (2012) (series)
Audrey Wasilewski
USA
Best series:
Over the Garden Wall (2014) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Debi Derryberry
USA
Best series:
Life with Louie (1995) (series)
Dink, the Little Dinosaur (1989) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Dwight Schultz
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2010) (series)
Jessica DiCicco
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Bravest Warriors (2012) (series)
Parminder Nagra
UK
Best series:
TRON: Uprising (2012) (series)
13 Reasons Why (2017) (series)
The Blacklist (2013) (series)
David Hornsby
USA
Best series:
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Cree Summer
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Drake Bell
USA
Best series:
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2010) (series)
Phineas and Ferb (2007) (series)
Seinfeld (1989) (series)
Troy Baker
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Love, Death & Robots (2019) (series)
Tom Kenny
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Kari Wahlgren
USA
Best series:
Pantheon (2022) (series)
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Yuri Lowenthal
USA
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Camp Camp (2016) (series)