Černé vdovy - Série 1 (2019) (season)
Directed by:
Radek BajgarCinematography:
Lukáš HyksaComposer:
Jiří HájekCast:
Jitka Čvančarová, Jana Plodková, Lucia Siposová, Bolek Polívka, Filip Blažek, Pavla Beretová, Jan Vondráček, Martin Myšička, Claudie Černá, Dana Batulková, Marek Lambora, Jiří Maryško (more)Cast
Jitka Čvančarová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
MOST! (2019) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jana Plodková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Třídní schůzka (2021) (series)
Lucia Siposová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
Bolek Polívka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Frankenstein's Aunt (1987) (series)
Filip Blažek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Pavla Beretová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Jan Vondráček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Hungry Bear Tales (2020) (series)
Martin Myšička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Claudie Černá
Best series:
Černé vdovy (2019) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Dana Batulková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Marek Lambora
Czech Republic
Best series:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Malá velká liga (2023) (series)
Jiří Maryško
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Monika Zoubková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Třídní schůzka (2021) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Pavel Šimčík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Petr Buchta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Anežka Přikrylová
Best series:
Černé vdovy (2019) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Hana Doulová-Krobotová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Barbora Mošnová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Cpt. Exner (2017) (series)
Černé vdovy (2019) (series)
Tereza Bílková
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Musketeers (2014) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Jakub Habarta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Černé vdovy (2019) (series)