Chaos Dragon
Japan,
2015, 24 min
Screenplay:
Shō AikawaCinematography:
Gaku HirookaComposer:
Hitoshi SakimotoCast:
Miyuki Sawashiro, Marina Inoue, Unshō Ishizuka, Maaya Uchida, Haruka Terui, Sōma Saitō, Kōichi Yamadera, Hōchū Ōtsuka, Kenji Akabane, Tōru Ōkawa, Takayuki Kondō, Atsushi Tamaru, Tomokazu Seki (more)Cast
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series) - actor, narrator
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Maaya Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Bocchi the Rock! (2022) (series)
Haruka Terui
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Sōma Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Kōichi Yamadera
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kenji Akabane
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Takayuki Kondō
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Atsushi Tamaru
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Chika Anzai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Ayaka Imamura
Japan
Best series:
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
91 Days (2016) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Ryōhei Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Aimi
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Plastic Memories (2015) (series)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)