Japan,
2015, 10 h 24 min
(Length: 24 min)
Composer:
瀬川英史Cast:
Tasuku Hatanaka, Rikiya Koyama, Keiji Fujiwara, Kiyono Yasuno, Mikako Komatsu, Shōta Ebina, Shôhei Ogawa, Karin Nanami, Kunpei Sakamoto, Michiko Kaiden (more)Episodes(26)
-
The Fate That Brings Ushio and Tora Together (S01E01)
-
Rock Eater (S01E02)
-
The Demon That Dwells in the Painting (S01E03)
-
Tora Goes to the City (S01E04)
-
Exorcist Hyou (S01E05)
-
The Sea of the Ayakashi (S01E06)
-
Legend (S01E07)
-
He Is in the Sky (S01E08)
-
Mad Wind (S01E09)
-
The House Where the Child Lives (S01E10)
-
Mirror of a Single Strike (S01E11)
-
The Road to the Touno Youkai Battle: Part One (S01E12)
-
The Road to the Touno Youkai Battle: Part Two (S01E13)
-
Hiyou Pursuit: Successor (S01E14)
-
The Crossroads of the Pursuit: Successor (S01E15)
-
Transformation (S01E16)
-
To Kamuikotan (S01E17)
-
Revival: And Finally... (S01E18)
-
The Demon That Turns Back Time (S01E19)
-
The Demon Returns (S01E20)
-
The Fourth: Kirio (S01E21)
-
Great Summoning: Destruction of the Beast Spear (S01E22)
-
Eternal Solitude (S01E23)
-
The Fools Gather at the Banquet (S01E24)
-
H.A.M.M.R: The H.A.M.M.R Institute (S01E25)
-
Tatari Breaker (S01E26)
Cast
Tasuku Hatanaka
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Kiyono Yasuno
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Mikako Komatsu
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Shōta Ebina
Japan
Best series:
Dororo (2019) (series)
Ushio & Tora (2015) (series)
Chio's School Road (2018) (series)
Shôhei Ogawa
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Ushio & Tora (2015) (series)
Karin Nanami
Japan
Best series:
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Kunpei Sakamoto
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Michiko Kaiden
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Kazuhiro Fusegawa
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
原愛紗実
Japan
Best series:
Ushio & Tora (2015) (series)
Blue Exorcist (2011) (series)
Mother of the Goddess' Dormitory (2021) (series)
Yoshihito Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kenta Ōkuma
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Shigeyuki Susaki
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
上田のりこ
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Ushio & Tora (2015) (series)
Chihayafuru (2011) (series)
Miō Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
My Daemon (2023) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Miyuki Kobori
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Yui Makino
Japan
Best series:
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)