USA,
(2020–2021), 10 h
(Length: 24 min)
VOD (2)
Episodes(25)
-
Weekly Normalness / Vampire's Luck (S03E01)
-
A Key for Vee / Art Galler-eek! (S03E02)
-
A Ghoulish Tour / Training Wings (S03E03)
-
Nosy's Day In / Sincerely, Blobby (S03E04)
-
Double Double Halloween Trouble / The Creepover (S03E05)
-
Phantom of the Auditorium / Memoreek! (S03E06)
-
Weekend with Granpop / Haunted House Call (S03E07)
-
The Critter Fair / Mirror Monster (S03E08)
-
Bust Friends / The Invisible Fan (S03E09)
-
Remy's Recipe / Vampire Chaperone (S03E10)
-
Fang Ten! / Science Rocks (S03E11)
-
Aw, Shucks / Family Scareloom (S03E12)
-
Chrysalis Amiss / Bringing Down the House (S03E13)
-
Bat to the Future / Gregoria Gets Down! (S03E14)
-
Vee and the Family Stone / Twin Trouble (S03E15)
-
Bora the Banshee / A Tale of Two Hollows (S03E16)
-
The Fright Before Christmas / Scared Snowman (S03E17)
-
New Century's Eve / Bridget the Brave (S03E18)
-
Hauntley Home Movies / Little Drummer Girl (S03E19)
-
The Magic Howl / Edgar the Ghoul Girl (S03E20)
-
April Ghoul's Day / Monster's New Bed (S03E21)
-
Episode 22 (S03E22)
-
Episode 23 (S03E23)
-
Episode 24 (S03E24)
-
Episode 25 (S03E25)
Cast
Raini Rodriguez
USA
Best series:
Jurassic World: Chaos Theory (2024) (series)
Huff (2004) (series)
Jurassic World: Camp Cretaceous (2020) (series)
Gabriela Milo
Best series:
Vampirina (2017) (series)
State of Affairs (2014) (series)
Guess with Jess (2009) (series)
Donald Faison
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
Unsolved (2018) (series)
Adam Devine
USA
Best series:
Green Eggs and Ham (2019) (series)
Steven Universe (2013) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
Andrew Rannells
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Nicole Sullivan
USA
Best series:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Harley Quinn (2019) (series)
Jim Rash
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Carol Kane
USA
Best series:
Summer Camp Island (2018) (series)
OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes (2017) (series)
Star Trek: Strange New Worlds (2022) (series)
Henry Winkler
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Tex Hammond
USA
Best series:
The Loud House (2016) (series)
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir (2015) (series)
The Casagrandes (2019) (series)
Martha Plimpton
USA
Best series:
The Shivering Truth (2018) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Rachel Bloom
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Chris Sullivan
USA
Best series:
The Knick (2014) (series)
Stranger Things (2016) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Mayim Bialik
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Taran Killam
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Sutton Foster
USA
Best series:
Flight of the Conchords (2007) (series)
A Million Little Things (2018) (series)
Solar Opposites (2020) (series)
Zehra Fazal
USA
Best series:
Invincible (2021) (series)
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Santino Fontana
USA
Best series:
Mozart in the Jungle (2014) (series)
Fosse/Verdon (2019) (series)
The Good Wife (2009) (series)
Audra McDonald
Best series:
The Good Fight (2017) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
The Gilded Age (2022) (series)
Michael D. Cohen
Canada
Best series:
Modern Family (2009) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! (2007) (series)