Germany,
(1996–2009), 105 h 17 min
(Length: 88–96 min)
Seasons(14) / Episodes(69)
-
Season 1 (1996) - 4 episodes
-
Season 2 (1996) - 8 episodes
-
Season 3 (1998) - 8 episodes
-
Season 4 (1999) - 4 episodes
-
Season 5 (2000) - 4 episodes
-
Season 6 (2000) - 3 episodes
-
Season 7 (2001) - 2 episodes
-
Season 8 (2002) - 4 episodes
-
Season 9 (2002) - 6 episodes
-
Season 10 (2003) - 4 episodes
-
Season 11 (2004) - 5 episodes
-
Season 12 (2005) - 6 episodes
-
Season 13 (2007) - 5 episodes
-
Season 14 (2008) - 6 episodes
Cast
Michael Gwisdek
German Empire
Best series:
The Speer and Hitler: Devil's Architect (2005) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Monika Woytowicz
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Luca Zamperoni
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Toni, männlich, Hebamme (2019) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Antonio Paradiso
Italy
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
Jenny Elvers-Elbertzhagen
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Maren Gingeleit
Best series:
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Rosa Roth (1994) (series)
Erich Hallhuber
West Germany
Best series:
Captain James Cook (1987) (series)
Die Kinderklinik (1993) (series)
La Belle Anglaise (1988) (series)
Sigo Lorfeo
Italy
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Michou Friesz
Austria
Best series:
Vienna Blood (2019) (series)
Woman of the Dead (2022) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Sarah Camp
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Frühling (2011) (series)
Lisa Fitz
Switzerland
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Florian David Fitz
West Germany
Best series:
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Markus Böker
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Katja Müller
Best series:
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Angela Hobrig
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Lara-Joy Körner
UK
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Gunter Schoß
German Empire
Best series:
Hexen - Magie, Mythen und die Wahrheit (2003) (series)
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Heikko Deutschmann
Austria
Best series:
1864 (2014) (series)
The Wheel of Time (2021) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Gesine Cukrowski
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Ein Tisch in der Provence (2020) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ingeborg Lapsien
German Empire
Best series:
Silas (1981) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Donna Leon (2000) (series)