Seasons(4) / Episodes(106)
Cast
Jakub Štěpán
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Petr Klimeš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Anna Polcarová
Czechoslovakia
Zuzana Slavíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Barbora Mottlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Extractors (2023) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Lukáš Mucha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Temný Kraj (2017) (series)
Petra Ben Messaoud
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Stylista (2018) (series)
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Ivana Andrlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Ladislava Něrgešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Vinaři (2014) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Boris Hybner
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Gagman (1987) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Zbyšek Pantůček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kosmix (2020) (series)
Atentát (2015) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Barbora Kodetová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Alexander Hemala
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Alles Gute (2009) (series)
Marek Taclík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Radim Novák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Jan Szymik
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Betka Stanková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Josef Vrána
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Pavel Kříž
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1999) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)