USA,
2020, 7 h 52 min
(Length: 44–51 min)
VOD (2)
Episodes(10)
-
Exile Is a Dream (S02E01)
-
If It Serves a Greater Good (S02E02)
-
A Former KGB Man (S02E03)
-
Not What He Thinks He Is (S02E04)
-
Out of His Exile (S02E05)
-
An Offer of Enrollment (S02E06)
-
A Perspective, Not the Truth (S02E07)
-
The Road We Take (S02E08)
-
The Greatest Hazard (S02E09)
-
Not Necessarily to Lose (S02E10)
Cast
Eric Johnson
Canada
Best series:
The Knick (2014) (series)
Vikings (2013) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Rose Rollins
USA
Best series:
Bosch (2014) (series)
The L Word (2004) (series)
Southland (2009) (series)
Sean Grandillo
Best series:
The OA (2016) (series)
Rise (2018) (series)
Secrets and Lies (2015) (series)
Greg Bryk
Canada
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Ryan McDonald
Canada
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
Bad Blood (2017) (series)
Max Irons
UK
Best series:
The Little Drummer Girl (2018) (series)
The White Queen (2013) (series)
Condor (2018) (series)
William Hurt
USA
Bob Balaban
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Severance (2022) (series)
Kate Vernon
Canada
Best series:
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
The Morning Show (2019) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Kristen Hager
Canada
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
Gotham (2014) (series)
Katherine Cunningham
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Yellowstone (2018) (series)
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Gage Graham-Arbuthnot
Best series:
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Condor (2018) (series)
The Lost Symbol (2021) (series)
Sam McCarthy
USA
Best series:
The Jim Gaffigan Show (2015) (series)
Teen Wolf (2011) (series)
The Family (2016) (series)
Constance Zimmer
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
Kristoffer Polaha
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Isidora Goreshter
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
2 Broke Girls (2011) (series)
Glynnis O'Connor
USA
Best series:
Condor (2018) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Rita Volk
Soviet Union
Best series:
Rizzoli & Isles (2010) (series)
Dr. Death (2021) (series)
Condor (2018) (series)
Patrice Goodman
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Playmakers (2003) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)