Cinematography:
Peter Ziesche, Michael Wiesweg, Wolfram Beyer, Eckhard Lübke, Wolf Siegelmann (more)Cast:
Barbara Dittus, Steffen Scheumann, Gundula Petrovska, Wilfried Loll, Monika Hansen, Torsten Michaelis, Dolly Buster, Ludger Burmann, Peter Mohrdieck, Otto Sander, Peter Fitz, Tatjana Jury, Ben Becker (more)Episodes(11)
-
Das Wunder von Wustermark (S27E01)
-
Hetzjagd (S27E02)
-
Todsicher (S27E03)
-
Live in den Tod (S27E04)
-
Kleiner Engel (S27E05)
-
Mordsmäßig Mallorca (S27E06)
-
Katz und Kater (S27E07)
-
Rot ist eine schöne Farbe (S27E08)
-
Discokiller (S27E09)
-
Spurlos verschwunden (S27E10)
-
Tod und Teufel (S27E11)
Cast
Angela Hobrig
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Katerina Jacob
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Hagen Henning
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Renate Blume
German Empire
Best series:
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Carl Heinz Choynski
USA
Best series:
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Turkish for Beginners (2006) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Stephan Ullrich
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Fred Delmare
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Holger Schwiers
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Thomas Just
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Manfred Zapatka
German Empire
Best series:
The Officer Factory (1989) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jaecki Schwarz
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Peter W. Bachmann
East Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Wolfgang Winkler
German Empire
Best series:
Spuk unterm Riesenrad (1979) (series)
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Jule Ronstedt
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Marita Böhme
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Ingo Naujoks
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Uwe Steimle
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Balko (1995) (series)
Kurt Böwe
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Karl Kranzkowski
East Germany
Best series:
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Julia Jäger
East Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)