Germany,
2003, 11 h 58 min
(Length: 88–90 min)
Composer:
Rick Giovinazzo, Hans Franek, Stefan Ziethen, Joe Mubare, Torsten Sense, Gast Waltzing (more)Cast:
Michaela May, Tayfun Bademsoy, Manfred Andrae, Natalie Spinell, Hans Schödel, Jill-Jasmin Bumiller, Wolfgang M. Bauer, Christiane Blumhoff, Edgar Selge, Christian Ude, Zoltan Paul (more)Episodes(8)
-
Tiefe Wunden (S32E01)
-
Die Schlacht (S32E02)
-
Abseitsfalle (S32E03)
-
Kopf in der Schlinge (S32E04)
-
Pech und Schwefel (S32E05)
-
Doktorspiele (S32E06)
-
Mama kommt bald wieder (S32E07)
-
Verloren (S32E08)
Cast
Michaela May
West Germany
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Tayfun Bademsoy
Turkey
Best series:
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (series)
Manfred Andrae
German Empire
Best series:
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Natalie Spinell
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Hans Schödel
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Agathe kann's nicht lassen (2005) (series)
Jill-Jasmin Bumiller
USA
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Wolfgang M. Bauer
West Germany
Best series:
Crossing Lines (2013) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Borgia (2011) (series)
Christiane Blumhoff
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Mountain Murders (2019) (series)
Edgar Selge
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Christian Ude
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Zoltan Paul
Hungary
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Michael Schernthaner
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Letters from Felix (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Catherine Flemming
Best series:
Victoria (2016) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Ein Tisch in der Provence (2020) (series)
Sabrina White
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Thure Riefenstein
West Germany
Best series:
The Man in the High Castle (2015) (series)
The Brink (2015) (series)
X Company (2015) (series)
Werner Rom
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Adele Neuhauser
Greece
Best series:
Die Kirschenkönigin (2004) (series)
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Gregor Bloéb
Austria
Best series:
Woman of the Dead (2022) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
George Lenz
West Germany
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
The Alienist (2018) (series)
37 Days (2014) (series)
Frank Röth
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)