Krejzovi - Série 1 (2018) (season)
Directed by:
Jana RezkováScreenplay:
René DecasteloCinematography:
Jan MatiášekComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Oldřich Navrátil, Petr Čtvrtníček, Vanda Hybnerová, Markéta Plánková, Filip Blažek, Lucie Polišenská, Ladislav Frej st., Jan Šťastný, Pavla Tomicová, Vlasta Peterková, Jiří Maryško, Michal Suchánek (more)Cast
Oldřich Navrátil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Petr Čtvrtníček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Vanda Hybnerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Markéta Plánková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Filip Blažek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Lucie Polišenská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Ladislav Frej st.
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Jan Šťastný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Pavla Tomicová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hungry Bear Tales (2020) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Vlasta Peterková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jiří Maryško
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Michal Suchánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Kateřina Kaira Hrachovcová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Prima sezona (1994) (series)
Single Man (2017) (series)
O ztracené lásce (2002) (series)
Ivana Korolová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (series)
Martin Zounar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Leoš Noha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
Jan Komínek
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Případ Roubal (2021) (series)
Natálie Halouzková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Kryštof Zapletal
Czech Republic
Best series:
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Natálie Sadloňová
Best series:
Krejzovi (2018) (series)