Krejzovi - Série 2 (2019) (season)
Czech Republic,
2019, 1 h
Directed by:
Jaromír PolišenskýScreenplay:
Iva KlestilováCinematography:
Jan MatiášekComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Oldřich Navrátil, Vanda Hybnerová, Markéta Plánková, Ivana Korolová, Jan Šťastný, Filip Blažek, Michal Suchánek, Michal Novotný, Jaroslava Kretschmerová, Jan Dolanský, Natálie Halouzková (more)Cast
Kristýna Kociánová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Doktor Martin (2015) (series)
Jakub Štěpán
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Barbora Šťastná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Cpt. Exner (2017) (series)
Stopy života (2013) (series)
Tina Pletánková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Tereza Vodochodská
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Claudie Černá
Best series:
Černé vdovy (2019) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Amelie Pokorná
Czech Republic
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Andrea Daňková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Lenka Zbranková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Morning Glow (2022) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Klára Cibulková
Czechoslovakia
Radim Novák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Václav Rašilov
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Pavel Řezníček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Dominika Býmová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
MOST! (2019) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Adéla Press
Best series:
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Michal Zelenka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Lukáš Rous
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Magdaléna Bianka Ištoková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Petra Kubišová
Best series:
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Regina Labajová
Best series:
Volga (2023) (series)
Tribes of Europa (2021) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)