Seasons(2) / Episodes(114)
Cast
Jarmila Vychodilová
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Totems (2022) (series)
Sever (2019) (series)
Milan Enčev
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Ludmila Zábršová-Molínová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Pan Tau (1971) (series)
Jiří Maryško
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Martin Zahálka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Libuše Švormová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Jana Altmannová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Radim Novák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Václav Rašilov
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Zdeněk Mahdal
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Three Kings (1998) (series) - narrator
Přísahám a slibuji (1990) (series)
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (series)
Petr Jeništa
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Suspicion (2022) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Eliška Zbranková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Václav Kopta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Kamila Sedlárová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Midnight Confession (2023) (series)
Lukáš Jurek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Totems (2022) (series)
Dokonalý svět (2010) (series)
Jaromír Nosek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Martin Hruška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Jana Radojčičová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Přísahám a slibuji (1990) (series)
Josef Kubáník
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Midnight Confession (2023) (series)
Temný Kraj (2017) (series)
Ctirad Götz
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)