Ein starkes Team
Germany,
1996, 1 h 30 min
Directed by:
Michael SteinkeScreenplay:
Neithardt RiedelCinematography:
Michael SteinkeComposer:
Johannes SchmöllingCast
Florian Martens
East Germany
Best series:
The Speer and Hitler: Devil's Architect (2005) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
Maja Maranow
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Tayfun Bademsoy
Turkey
Best series:
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (series)
Leonard Lansink
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Claudine Wilde
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Arnfried Lerche
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Götz Schubert
East Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jürgen Zartmann
German Empire
Best series:
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Irm Hermann
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Oliver Stritzel
West Germany
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Das Boot (1985) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Janette Rauch
Switzerland
Best series:
The Necklace (1992) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Anne-Sophie Briest
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Kai Maertens
West Germany
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Doc Martin (2004) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Christian Blietz
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Harald Effenberg
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Maximilian Wigger
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Jeannine Burch
Switzerland
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Otmar Richter
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Shchit i mech (1968) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Dennis Rudge
Best series:
Dalziel and Pascoe (1996) (series)
Ares (2020) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Tilly Lauenstein
German Empire
Best series:
Heidi: Girl of the Alps (1974) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)