Russia,
2014, 22 h 30 min
(Length: 90 min)
Episodes(15)
-
Vystrely v nochi (S02E01)
-
Krovavyy peredel (S02E02)
-
Klad (S02E03)
-
Propavshaya krasavitsa (S02E04)
-
Revnost (S02E05)
-
Inkassatory (S02E06)
-
Starost (S02E07)
-
Lesopolosa (S02E08)
-
Tsvety i braslety (S02E09)
-
Lyod i plamen (S02E10)
-
Posledniy zakaz (S02E11)
-
Tikhaya zavod (S02E12)
-
Zvonok (S02E13)
-
Delo chesti (S02E14)
-
Bitva za "Arsenal" (S02E15)
Cast
Антон Багмет
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Dmitry Strelin
Soviet Union
Artur Mkrtchyan
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mariya Shchekaturova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mikhail Kats
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Tatyana Grigoryeva
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Антон Багров
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Belotserkovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Pavel Grigorev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Konstantin Chekhovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Tatyana Vorotnikova
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Vadim Skvirskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Павел Миронов
Russia
Tatyana Ermilova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Gudim
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Vladimir Chernykh
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Oleg Malyshev
Soviet Union
Andrey Marusin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Aleksey Telesh
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Golubkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)