Horror / Reality-TV
Czech Republic / USA,
2018, 2 h 27 min
(Length: 20–31 min)
Directed by:
Jan PavlackýScreenplay:
Jan PavlackýCinematography:
Marek DvořákCast:
Mario Straka, Kamila Trnková, Erika Guntherová, Samuel Neduha, Oskar Hes, Benedikt Kobylka, Michael Pitthan, Shaun Welles, Ivan Duchoň, Vojtěch Filip (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(6)
-
The Woman in White (S01E01)
-
The Slaughterhouse (S01E02)
-
Demon in the Dark (S01E03)
-
Children of the Well (S01E04)
-
Alien Infection (S01E05)
-
Stolen Gravestone (S01E06)
Cast
Renata Karásková
Best series:
Haunted (2018) (series)
Hana Gavlíková
Best series:
Haunted (2018) (series)
Helena Jílková
Best series:
Haunted (2018) (series)
Tomáš Adlof
Best series:
Haunted (2018) (series)
Eliška Křenková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Petra Bučková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
#martyisdead (2019) (series)
Dita Hořínková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Hvězdy nad hlavou (2021) (series)
Jiří Roskot
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Markéta Zehrerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
Haunted (2018) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Matěj Jůva
Best series:
Haunted (2018) (series)
Sebastian Stehlík
Best series:
Haunted (2018) (series)
Anna Kadeřávková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Extractors (2023) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Dominika Frydrychová
Best series:
The Musketeers (2014) (series)
Haunted (2018) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Tereza Jaklová
Best series:
Haunted (2018) (series)
Vanda Chaloupková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Stylista (2018) (series)
Coffee & Cigarette (2017) (series)
Hana Baroňová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Hvězdy nad hlavou (2021) (series)
Vojtěch Hýžďal
Best series:
Haunted (2018) (series)
Janek Gregor
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Jan Papírník
Czech Republic
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
12 Monkeys (2015) (series)
Co by kdyby? (2018) (series)