Russia,
2018, 31 h 24 min
(Length: 86–100 min)
Screenplay:
Виктор Будилов, Roman Kovalyov, Andrey Balashov, Aleksandr Paygalik, Elena Utekhina (more)Composer:
Aleksey KarpovCast:
Oleg Chernov, Darya Yugrens, Ivan Parshin, Aleksandra Bolshakova, Vitaliy Biserov, Anton Gulyaev, Антон Багров, Snezhana Prudko, Igor Grigorev, Захар Черезов, Darya Syromlya, Mariya Sinyaeva (more)Episodes(20)
-
Operatsiya prikrytiya (E01)
-
Dengi na bochku (E02)
-
Bunt na korable (E03)
-
Mirnyy atom (E04)
-
Finansist (E05)
-
Most (E06)
-
Sekta (E07)
-
Skhrony (E08)
-
Agent Paladin (E09)
-
Zakhvat samolyota (E10)
-
Perebezhchik (E11)
-
Chelovek, kotorogo ne bylo (E12)
-
Chyornyy spisok (E13)
-
Slozhnyy farvater (E14)
-
Tayfun (E15)
-
Russkiy dvigatel (E16)
-
Ryba po-kitayski (E17)
-
Gryaznaya bomba (E18)
-
Verbovshchik (E19)
-
Zhemchuzhina iz kosmosa (E20)
Cast
Владимир Постников
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Mashanov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mikhail Tarabukin
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksey Vasilev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ekaterina Cherepanova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mikhail Vodzumi
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Sleepers (2017) (series)
In a Tango Rhythm (2006) (series)
Georgiy Pitskkhelauri
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Perovich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Dvoretskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Koshonin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Denis Sinyavskiy
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Valeriy Li
Soviet Union
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Konstantin Solovyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Brigada (2002) (series)
Aleksandr Gavrilov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nikolay Solovyov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Alisa Lozovskaya
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Aleksandr Shpynyov
Soviet Union
Gennadiy Menshikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Flint (2012) (series)
Andrey Belotserkovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)