USA,
(1964–1965), 27 h 4 min
(Length: 50–52 min)
VOD (1)
Episodes(32)
-
Eleven Days to Zero (S01E01)
-
The City Beneath the Sea (S01E02)
-
The Fear-Makers (S01E03)
-
The Mist of Silence (S01E04)
-
The Price of Doom (S01E05)
-
The Sky Is Falling (S01E06)
-
Turn Back the Clock (S01E07)
-
The Village of Guilt (S01E08)
-
Hot Line (S01E09)
-
Submarine Sunk Here (S01E10)
-
The Magnus Beam (S01E11)
-
No Way Out (S01E12)
-
The Blizzard Makers (S01E13)
-
The Ghost of Moby Dick (S01E14)
-
Long Live the King (S01E15)
-
Hail to the Chief (S01E16)
-
The Last Battle (S01E17)
-
Mutiny (S01E18)
-
Doomsday (S01E19)
-
The Invaders (S01E20)
-
The Indestructible Man (S01E21)
-
The Buccaneer (S01E22)
-
The Human Computer (S01E23)
-
The Saboteur (S01E24)
-
Cradle of the Deep (S01E25)
-
The Amphibians (S01E26)
-
The Exile (S01E27)
-
The Creature (S01E28)
-
The Enemies (S01E29)
-
The Secret of the Loch (S01E30)
Cast
John Anderson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Skip Homeier
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Curt Conway
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
David Sheiner
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Jason Wingreen
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Harry Davis
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Michael Pataki
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Edward Asner
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series) - actor, a.f.
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Cobra Kai (2018) (series)
Robert Lipton
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
William Stevens
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Daktari (1966) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Leslie Nielsen
Canada
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Police Squad! (1982) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Tom Skerritt
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
White Collar (2009) (series)
Huff (2004) (series)
Robert Sampson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Henry Silva
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Torin Thatcher
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
George Mitchell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
Tudor Owen
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
John McLiam
Canada
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)